Grupo 1

  • 1. Confraria Flaimbuí
  • 2. Fla Amazonas
  • 3. Fla Aracruz
  • 4. Fla BC
  • 5. Fla BomJe
  • 6. Fla Cabu
  • 7. Fla Cedro
  • 8. Fla Concórdia
  • 9. Fla Crateús
  • 10. Fla Divinópolis
  • 11. Fla Dores
  • 12. Fla Dormentes
  • 13. Fla Fortal
  • 14. Fla Guará
  • 15. Fla Indaial
  • 16. Fla Jipa
  • 17. Fla Marata
  • 18. Fla MS
  • 19. Fla Noroeste
  • 20. Fla Paixão
  • 21. Fla Passos
  • 22. Fla Pira
  • 23. Fla Pomerode
  • 24. Fla Porto
  • 25. Fla Rio das Ostras
  • 26. Fla Rondônia
  • 27. Fla RS
  • 28. Fla Ruch
  • 29. Fla São Bento SC
  • 30. Fla Sombrio
  • 31. Fla Sorocaba
  • 32. Fla Sousa
  • 33. Fla Timbó
  • 34. Fla USA New Jersey
  • 35. Fla Varginha
  • 36. Fla Vila Velha
  • 37. Irmãos Rubro Negros
  • 38. Nação JF
  • 39. Nação RO
  • 40. Nação Rubro Negra Sergipe
  • 41. Ostra Fla
  • 42. Urubu do Baixo
  • 43. Urubu Texano

Grupo 2

  • 1. Alca Fla Cataguases MG
  • 2. Amigos da Fla Panela
  • 3. Cali Fla
  • 4. Fla 22
  • 5. Fla 28 de outubro
  • 6. Fla Angra
  • 7. Fla Araguaína
  • 8. Fla Arena
  • 9. Fla Bahia
  • 10. Fla Barcelona
  • 11. Fla Blumenau
  • 12. Fla Braga
  • 13. Fla Brumado
  • 14. Fla Bruxelas
  • 15. Fla Buci
  • 16. Fla Cabo Frio
  • 17. Fla Cachoeiro
  • 18. Fla Caratinga
  • 19. Fla Cascavel
  • 20. Fla Jagua
  • 21. Fla Joinville
  • 22. Fla Jorge
  • 23. Fla Kids
  • 24. Fla Lavras
  • 25. Fla Loucos
  • 26. Fla Maringá
  • 27. Fla Marujo
  • 28. Fla Massa Baiana
  • 29. Fla Medula
  • 30. Fla Mira
  • 31. Fla Nova Iguaçu
  • 32. Fla Pernambuco
  • 33. Fla Ponta Grossa
  • 34. Fla Qatar
  • 35. Fla Recife
  • 36. Fla Rei
  • 37. Fla Rio dos Cedros
  • 38. Fla São Bento - PB
  • 39. Fla STI
  • 40. Fla Tocantins
  • 41. Fla Tubarão
  • 42. Fla Xonados
  • 43. Flassunção
  • 44. Flatapera 81
  • 45. Nação Cariri
  • 46. Nação Fla Friburgo

Grupo 3

  • 1. Acima de Tudo Rubro Negro
  • 2. Ara Fla
  • 3. Conflaria Maceió
  • 4. Fla Sul NI
  • 5. Fla Arapongas
  • 6. Fla Beltrão
  • 7. Fla Canelinha
  • 8. Fla Cantagalo
  • 9. Fla Cascatinha
  • 10. Fla Catalão
  • 11. Fla Catolé
  • 12. Fla Caxias RS
  • 13. Fla Cruzeta
  • 14. Fla Guaí
  • 15. Fla Ilhéus
  • 16. FLA Itabuna
  • 17. Fla Macau
  • 18. Fla Maçom
  • 19. Fla Manhu
  • 20. Fla Miguel Alves Pi
  • 21. Fla Palmas
  • 22. Fla Pancas
  • 23. Fla Paranaguá
  • 24. Fla Pato Branco - PR
  • 25. Fla Petinga - BA
  • 26. Fla Pombal
  • 27. Fla Porto Velho
  • 28. Fla Quedas
  • 29. Fla SMO
  • 30. Fla Sobral
  • 31. Fla Teixeira
  • 32. Fla Toledo
  • 33. Fla Usa Florida
  • 34. Fla Valença RJ
  • 35. Fla York
  • 36. Fla Zimba
  • 37. Flanáticos de Mendes
  • 38. Flanáticos ITZ
  • 39. Nação Fidelense
  • 40. Nação Marapé
  • 41. Nação São Bernardo
  • 42. Rubro-Negros da Ilha
  • 43. Torcida Rubro Negra Nação RJ

Grupo 4

  • 1. Axé Fla
  • 2. Fla 3 Fronteiras
  • 3. Fla Areia Branca
  • 4. Fla Búzios
  • 5. Fla Caru
  • 6. Fla England LDN
  • 7. Fla Espanha Madrid
  • 8. Fla Foz
  • 9. Fla Gerais
  • 10. Fla Glória
  • 11. Fla Itapema
  • 12. Fla Jaraguá
  • 13. Fla Juiz de Fora
  • 14. Fla Lages
  • 15. Fla Lorena
  • 16. Fla Macaíba RN
  • 17. Fla Medeiros
  • 18. Fla Mimoso
  • 19. Fla Minas
  • 20. Fla Natal
  • 21. Fla Naviraí
  • 22. Fla Portugal Lisboa
  • 23. Fla Puka
  • 24. Fla Real
  • 25. Fla RJ
  • 26. Fla Santa Inês
  • 27. Fla Sede
  • 28. Fla Sete
  • 29. Fla Uberaba
  • 30. Fla Umuarama
  • 31. Fla USA Orlando
  • 32. Fla Valença
  • 33. Fla Vancouver
  • 34. Fla Viçosa
  • 35. Fla Washington DC USA
  • 36. Flamigos_RN
  • 37. Flanáticos Goiânia
  • 38. FlaPecó
  • 39. Flararipe
  • 40. FlaRRimboque
  • 41. Joguem como Bebemos
  • 42. Nação Flanática
  • 43. Sama Fla
  • 44. Só Mengão / DF
  • 45. Urumengo

Grupo 5

  • 1. Banana Fla
  • 2. Divi Fla
  • 3. Fla Alfenas
  • 4. Fla Baixada
  • 5. Fla Batã
  • 6. Fla Bedelo
  • 7. Fla Braço do Norte
  • 8. Fla Brusque
  • 9. Fla Carira
  • 10. Fla Cataratas
  • 11. Fla Coroatá
  • 12. Fla Feliz
  • 13. Fla Goiania
  • 14. Fla Irecê
  • 15. Fla Itaipava
  • 16. Fla Juazeiro
  • 17. Fla Leixo
  • 18. Fla Macaé
  • 19. Fla Miami
  • 20. Fla Nicuns
  • 21. Fla Nova
  • 22. Fla Palotina
  • 23. Fla Paris
  • 24. Fla Peba
  • 25. Fla Pebus
  • 26. Fla Penha-SC
  • 27. Fla Poá
  • 28. Fla Pontal
  • 29. Fla Prado
  • 30. Fla Prudente
  • 31. Fla Raiz
  • 32. Fla Sampa
  • 33. Fla São Chico
  • 34. Fla Seabra
  • 35. Fla Serra
  • 36. Fla Sertão FSA
  • 37. Fla Tijucas
  • 38. Fla Tiradentes MG
  • 39. Fla Usa Philadelphia
  • 40. Fla Xurras
  • 41. Flanáticos São Lourenço
  • 42. IOS Fla Nação
  • 43. SimoFla
  • 44. Torcida Fla Fla de Belém
  • 45. Urubus da Nação

Grupo 6

  • 1. Fla Além
  • 2. Fla Araruama
  • 3. Fla Campos
  • 4. Fla Cascais PT
  • 5. Fla Centro SP
  • 6. Fla Codó
  • 7. Fla Dom Eliseu
  • 8. Fla Dublin
  • 9. Fla Duff
  • 10. Fla Dustina
  • 11. Fla Floripa
  • 12. Fla Fonseca
  • 13. Fla Itajaí
  • 14. Fla Jacobina
  • 15. Fla Linhares
  • 16. Fla Londres
  • 17. Fla Mania Sergipe
  • 18. Fla Nação Feira de Santana
  • 19. Fla Ozzy
  • 20. Fla Paranavaí
  • 21. Fla Patos
  • 22. Fla Pedra
  • 23. Fla Petrolina
  • 24. Fla Pirauba
  • 25. Fla Pixaba
  • 26. Fla Rio Preto
  • 27. Fla Rondon
  • 28. Fla SGO
  • 29. Fla Teófilo Otoni
  • 30. Fla Uarini
  • 31. Fla Ubá
  • 32. Fla Unidos
  • 33. Fla Vitória
  • 34. Flachurrasco
  • 35. Flamigos de Itabuna
  • 36. Flamizade RJ
  • 37. Flaraguari
  • 38. Meninas SRN Saquarema
  • 39. Murada do Urubu
  • 40. Urubuaçu

Grupo 7

  • 1. Fla Atibaia
  • 2. Fla BH
  • 3. Fla Bicas
  • 4. Fla Campinas
  • 5. Fla Chaça
  • 6. Fla Conquista
  • 7. Fla Cruzeiro Acre
  • 8. Fla Dat
  • 9. Fla Feira
  • 10. Fla Gotardo
  • 11. Fla Guaçuí
  • 12. Fla Guarapari
  • 13. Fla Iguatu
  • 14. Fla Ita
  • 15. Fla Itabaiana
  • 16. Fla Itapevi
  • 17. Fla Jampa
  • 18. Fla Jardim
  • 19. Fla JB
  • 20. Fla Maior
  • 21. Fla Maravilha
  • 22. Fla Massaranduba
  • 23. Fla Mucuri
  • 24. Fla Nat
  • 25. Fla Patrô
  • 26. Fla Pomeranos
  • 27. Fla Porto da Folha
  • 28. Fla Recanto
  • 29. Fla Resende
  • 30. Fla Rio
  • 31. Fla Rio Grande
  • 32. Fla Roraima
  • 33. Fla SLMB
  • 34. Fla SMI
  • 35. Fla ST
  • 36. Fla Texas
  • 37. Fla Udia
  • 38. Fla União Coelho Neto RJ
  • 39. FLA VRB
  • 40. Flanáticos de Macuco
  • 41. Nação Fla CZ Cajazeiras
  • 42. Nação Fla Jacareí
  • 43. Nação Una
  • 44. Ninho do Urubu Urussanga