Grupo 1

  • 1. Amigos da Fla Panela
  • 2. Fla 22
  • 3. Fla Amazonas
  • 4. Fla Angra
  • 5. Fla Araruama
  • 6. Fla Atibaia
  • 7. Fla Bicas
  • 8. Fla Cascais PT
  • 9. Fla Concórdia
  • 10. Fla Crateús
  • 11. Fla Divinópolis
  • 12. Fla Dormentes
  • 13. Fla Fortal
  • 14. Fla Guarapari
  • 15. Fla Indaial
  • 16. Fla Jardim
  • 17. Fla Mira
  • 18. Fla MS
  • 19. Fla Nação Roraima
  • 20. Fla Noroeste
  • 21. Fla Paixão
  • 22. Fla Passos
  • 23. Fla Piauí
  • 24. Fla Pira
  • 25. Fla Pomerode
  • 26. Fla Porto
  • 27. Fla Rio das Ostras
  • 28. Fla RS
  • 29. Fla São Bento - PB
  • 30. Fla São Ludgero
  • 31. Fla Sombrio
  • 32. Fla Sousa
  • 33. Fla Timbó
  • 34. Fla União Coelho Neto RJ
  • 35. Fla USA New Jersey
  • 36. Fla Varginha
  • 37. Fla Vila Velha
  • 38. Fla-BC
  • 39. Fla-chaça
  • 40. FlaBomJe
  • 41. Flacabu
  • 42. FlaCedro
  • 43. FlaDores
  • 44. Flaguará
  • 45. FlaJipa
  • 46. FlaRuch
  • 47. Irmãos Rubro Negros
  • 48. ItaFla Aracruz
  • 49. Nação JF
  • 50. OstraFla
  • 51. Urubu do Baixo
  • 52. Urubu Texano

Grupo 2

  • 1. AraFla
  • 2. Confraria Flaimbuí
  • 3. Fla 28 de outubro
  • 4. Fla Araguaína
  • 5. Fla Arena
  • 6. Fla Bahia
  • 7. Fla Barcelona
  • 8. Fla BH
  • 9. Fla Blumenau
  • 10. Fla Braga
  • 11. Fla Brumado
  • 12. Fla Cabo Frio
  • 13. Fla Cachoeiro
  • 14. Fla Canelinha
  • 15. Fla Caratinga
  • 16. Fla Cascavel
  • 17. Fla Cruzeiro Acre
  • 18. Fla Glória
  • 19. Fla Joinville
  • 20. Fla Juiz de Fora
  • 21. Fla Kids 15 de Novembro
  • 22. Fla Loucos
  • 23. Fla Maravilha
  • 24. Fla Medula
  • 25. Fla Nova Iguaçu
  • 26. Fla Patrô
  • 27. Fla Ponta Grossa
  • 28. Fla Qatar
  • 29. Fla Recife
  • 30. Fla Rio
  • 31. Fla Rio dos Cedros
  • 32. Fla Rio Grande
  • 33. Fla Rondônia
  • 34. Fla Roraima
  • 35. Fla São Bento SC
  • 36. Fla STI
  • 37. Fla Tocantins
  • 38. Fla-Arapongas
  • 39. Fla-Xonados
  • 40. FlaBuci
  • 41. FlaDat
  • 42. FlaJagua
  • 43. FlaJorge
  • 44. Flalavras
  • 45. FlaMarujo
  • 46. FlaNat
  • 47. Flanáticos de Macuco
  • 48. Flapecó
  • 49. FlaQuedas
  • 50. Flarei
  • 51. Flatapera 81
  • 52. FlaTexas
  • 53. Nação Fla Friburgo
  • 54. Nação Fla Jacareí
  • 55. Nação Flanática
  • 56. Nação Rubro Negra Sergipe

Grupo 3

  • 1. Acima de Tudo Rubro Negro
  • 2. BananaFla
  • 3. Conflaria Maceió
  • 4. Fla Sul NI
  • 5. Fla Batã
  • 6. Fla Beltrão
  • 7. Fla Campos
  • 8. Fla Cantagalo
  • 9. Fla Catolé
  • 10. Fla Coroatá
  • 11. Fla Cruzeta
  • 12. Fla Duff
  • 13. Fla Feira
  • 14. Fla Feliz
  • 15. Fla Fonseca
  • 16. Fla Gotardo
  • 17. Fla Ilhéus
  • 18. FLA Itabuna
  • 19. Fla JB
  • 20. Fla Juazeiro
  • 21. Fla Macau
  • 22. Fla Miguel Alves Pi
  • 23. Fla Nação-ITZ
  • 24. Fla NY
  • 25. Fla Palmas
  • 26. Fla Pancas
  • 27. Fla Paranaguá
  • 28. Fla Paranavaí
  • 29. Fla Pato Branco - PR
  • 30. Fla Patos
  • 31. Fla Pebus
  • 32. Fla Pombal
  • 33. Fla Pomeranos
  • 34. Fla Pompano Beach
  • 35. Fla Seabra
  • 36. Fla SMO
  • 37. Fla Sobral
  • 38. Fla Teófilo Otoni
  • 39. Fla Toledo
  • 40. Fla Usa Philadelphia
  • 41. Fla Valença RJ
  • 42. Fladustina
  • 43. Flaguaí
  • 44. FlaMaior
  • 45. Flamanhu
  • 46. FlaMarata
  • 47. Flanáticos de Mendes
  • 48. Flanáticos ITZ
  • 49. Flazimba
  • 50. Mengão do Caburaí
  • 51. Nação Cariri
  • 52. Nação Fidelense
  • 53. Nação Fla CZ Cajazeiras
  • 54. Nação Marapé
  • 55. Nação São Bernardo
  • 56. Rubro-Negros da Ilha
  • 57. Só Mengão / DF
  • 58. Torcida Rubro Negra Nação RJ

Grupo 4

  • 1. Axé Fla
  • 2. Fla Areia Branca
  • 3. Fla Campinas
  • 4. Fla Caru
  • 5. Fla Dom Eliseu
  • 6. Fla England LDN
  • 7. Fla Espanha Madrid
  • 8. Fla Floripa
  • 9. Fla Foz
  • 10. Fla Gerais
  • 11. Fla Itapevi
  • 12. Fla Jacobina
  • 13. Fla Jaraguá
  • 14. Fla Lages
  • 15. Fla Londres
  • 16. Fla Lorena
  • 17. Fla Macaíba RN
  • 18. Fla Medeiros
  • 19. Fla Mimoso
  • 20. Fla Minas
  • 21. Fla Nação Feira de Santana
  • 22. Fla Natal
  • 23. Fla Naviraí
  • 24. Fla Petrolina
  • 25. Fla Portugal Lisboa
  • 26. Fla Real
  • 27. Fla Resende
  • 28. Fla Rio Preto
  • 29. Fla RJ
  • 30. Fla Santa Inês
  • 31. Fla Sete
  • 32. Fla SGO
  • 33. Fla Uberaba
  • 34. Fla Umuarama
  • 35. Fla Valença
  • 36. Fla Vancouver
  • 37. Fla Viçosa
  • 38. Fla Vitória
  • 39. Fla Washington DC USA
  • 40. Fla-Ubá
  • 41. Fla3Fronteiras
  • 42. FlaCentroSP
  • 43. Flachurrasco
  • 44. Flamania Sergipe
  • 45. Flamengo Forte Oficial
  • 46. Flanáticos Jaraguá
  • 47. FlaPuka
  • 48. Flaraguari
  • 49. FlaRRimboque
  • 50. FlaSede
  • 51. Joguem como Bebemos
  • 52. Nação ItaFla
  • 53. Nação-Una
  • 54. Urubu Terê
  • 55. Urubuaçu
  • 56. Urumengo

Grupo 5

  • 1. Califla
  • 2. Divi Fla
  • 3. Fla Além
  • 4. Fla Baixada
  • 5. Fla Barra Mansa
  • 6. Fla Braço do Norte
  • 7. Fla Brusque
  • 8. Fla Carira
  • 9. Fla Cataratas
  • 10. Fla Goiania
  • 11. Fla Guaçuí
  • 12. Fla GV
  • 13. Fla Iguatu
  • 14. Fla Irecê
  • 15. Fla Itabaiana
  • 16. Fla Itaipava
  • 17. Fla Itajaí
  • 18. Fla Jampa
  • 19. Fla Kids
  • 20. Fla Linhares
  • 21. Fla Macaé
  • 22. Fla Miami
  • 23. Fla Nova
  • 24. Fla Ozzy
  • 25. Fla Palotina
  • 26. Fla Paris
  • 27. Fla Peba
  • 28. Fla Pontal
  • 29. Fla Porto da Folha
  • 30. Fla Prado
  • 31. Fla Prudente
  • 32. Fla Raiz
  • 33. Fla São Chico
  • 34. Fla Serra
  • 35. Fla SMI
  • 36. Fla Tijucas
  • 37. Fla Udia
  • 38. Fla Unidos
  • 39. Fla-Xurras
  • 40. FlaIta
  • 41. Flaleixo
  • 42. Flamizade RJ
  • 43. Flanáticos São Lourenço
  • 44. FlaNicuns
  • 45. FlaPedra
  • 46. Flapixaba
  • 47. FlaRondon
  • 48. FlaUarini
  • 49. Meninas SRN Saquarema
  • 50. Murada do Urubu
  • 51. Sama Fla
  • 52. SimoFla
  • 53. Torcida Fla Fla de Belém
  • 54. Urubus da Nação